Duelguide (Stockley Park) Limited

Company Registration Number: 02274136

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR MILLBANK TOWER
21-24 MILLBANK
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1P 4QP

There are 346 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1P 4QP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Duelguide (Stockley Park) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 July 1988. Its current registered address is in London, England.

Registration Data

Company Number

02274136

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 July 1988

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

AUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

28 December 2015

Returns Next Due

25 January 2017

Mortgages

5 in total
5 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £2,000£2,000£2,000£7,321,633£7,321,633£0£0£7,321,633
Current Assets £432,000£332,000£3,863,633£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £434,000£334,000£3,865,633£7,321,633£7,321,633£0£0£7,321,633
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£1,743,305£1,743,305£0£0£1,743,305
Net Current Assets £432,000£332,000£3,863,633£-1,743,305£-1,743,305£0£0£-1,743,305
Total Net Worth £434,000£334,000£3,865,633£5,578,328£5,578,328£0£0£5,578,328

Previous Names

  • CHELSFIELD (STOCKLEY PARK) LIMITED, active until 7 June 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 08:55:04 +0000