Adrime UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 07260697

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Adrime UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

2ND FLOOR, TITCHFIELD HOUSE
69/85 TABERNACLE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4RR

There are 445 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4RR

Registration Data

Company Number

07260697

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 May 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

20 May 2016

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £100£100£0£0£100
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£100
Total Assets £100£100£0£0£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £100£100£0£0£100
Total Net Worth £100£100£0£0£100

Previous Names

  • WEBORAMA UK LIMITED, active until 25 March 2011

Company Officers

  • LEVY, Alain

    Director

    Appointed on 20 May 2010

     

    Nationality: French

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: November 1963

    22
    Rue Beautreillas
    Paris
    75004
    France

  • ROCHE, Mathieu

    Director

    Appointed on 1 January 2011

     

    Nationality: French

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1976

    2nd
    Floor, Titchfield House
    69/85 Tabernacle Street
    London
    EC2A 4RR
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 21/01/2017.

Latest Filings

  1. 2 September 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5EN4PYX. Transaction: MzE1NjQ5NjQ0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 20 May 2016 Annual return made up to 20 May 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X57DFHL7. Transaction: MzE0ODk3NDYxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 27 August 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4EN6WQO. Transaction: MzEyOTg1MTQzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 20 May 2015 Annual return made up to 20 May 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X47RU7EX. Transaction: MzEyMzUyOTU0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 3 September 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3FMZVFT. Transaction: MzEwNjgxMjU1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 20 May 2014 Annual return made up to 20 May 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X38AAJDU. Transaction: MzEwMDM1NjA3MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 12 September 2013 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2012 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2012. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2GSDSMZ. Transaction: MzA4NDkwOTA2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 20 May 2013 Annual return made up to 20 May 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X28QVJ1M. Transaction: MzA3ODI3MjcyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 5 September 2012 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2011 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2011. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X1GTFOAO. Transaction: MzA2MzYwMzA1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 3 July 2012 Annual return made up to 20 May 2012 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2012. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X1CDUVIR. Transaction: MzA2MDE3NDA5OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 25 November 2011 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2010 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2010. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: AJW0DZIJ. Transaction: MzA0Nzg0NjY4NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 21 November 2011 Appointment of Mr Mathieu Roche as a director [View PDF]

    Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: XDXDEZFC. Transaction: MzA0NzQ3MzA0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 19 November 2011 Previous accounting period shortened from 31 May 2011 to 31 December 2010 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2010. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: XDS3UZDB. Transaction: MzA0NzQzOTMzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  14. 23 May 2011 Annual return made up to 20 May 2011 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2011. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: XP4KMUD3. Transaction: MzAzNzU4NDA0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  15. 25 March 2011 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X52T0SQF. Transaction: MzAzNDQ4MTIwOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  16. 1 February 2011 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: AGMF8R6W. Transaction: MzAzMTQzNDA1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  17. 20 May 2010 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: XE5WWK5X. Transaction: MzAxNTk2MDIwMWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.