Airport Loyalty Group Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07906531

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Airport Loyalty Group Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 January 2012. Its current registered address is in Banstead, Surrey.

Registered Address

29 LYME REGIS ROAD
BANSTEAD
SURREY
SM7 2EY

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM7 2EY

Registration Data

Company Number

07906531

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 January 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

11 January 2016

Returns Next Due

8 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ROSICHROL RESOURCES (UK) LTD, active until 16 April 2015
  • ROSICHROL RESOURCES LTD, active until 10 April 2012

Company Officers

  • NEIL-JONES, Christopher

    Director

    Appointed on 11 January 2012

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Management Consultant

    Month of birth: April 1960

    28
    Via Ferrari
    Lesa
    No
    Italy

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 9 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 January 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5XQCKO1. Transaction: MzE2NjI2MjE5MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 20 December 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5M82W5T. Transaction: MzE2NDg4OTAwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 21 January 2016 Annual return made up to 11 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4Z2MC4W. Transaction: MzE0MDE5Nzk4MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 21 January 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Christopher Neil-Jones on 1 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 January 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X4Z2MC2O. Transaction: MzE0MDE5Nzg2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 31 December 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4NFEBLV. Transaction: MzEzODcyNjc4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 16 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X45DTUCG. Transaction: MzEyMTMxMzAyNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 16 January 2015 Annual return made up to 11 January 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 January 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3Z8AS14. Transaction: MzExNTUzMTkxNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 9 December 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3MCZER5. Transaction: MzExMzE1NDAxMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 1 July 2014 Registered office address changed from 17 Downs Avenue Epsom KT18 5HQ on 1 July 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 July 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X3B68C60. Transaction: MzEwMjk3NjUxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 24 January 2014 Annual return made up to 11 January 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 January 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X309YMQR. Transaction: MzA5MzMwNTc3M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 4 October 2013 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2IB1YCZ. Transaction: MzA4NjM4ODQzN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 11 January 2013 Annual return made up to 11 January 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 January 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X1ZU6GK0. Transaction: MzA3MDk4Mzg3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 10 April 2012 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X16DDDCG. Transaction: MzA1NTU3MTM2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  14. 7 April 2012 Current accounting period extended from 31 January 2013 to 31 March 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X16DDDBK. Transaction: MzA1NTUwMzYzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  15. 11 January 2012 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X10A1O6W. Transaction: MzA1MDU4ODE2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

107.20.115.174 Mon, 18 Dec 2017 19:14:42 +0000