All Time Health Care and Recruitment Agency Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08014334

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Time Health Care and Recruitment Agency Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 March 2012. Its current registered address is in Liverpool.

Registered Address

25 SEFTON ROAD
WALTON
LIVERPOOL
L9 2BP

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

Registration Data

Company Number

08014334

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

86900 - Other human health activities

87100 - Residential nursing care facilities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

29 June 2016

Returns Next Due

27 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £4,746£0£0
Current Assets £2,665£5,833£4,299
of which Cash £2,665£5,833£4,299
Total Assets £7,411£5,833£4,299
Current Liabilities £2,038£2,448£2,016
Net Current Assets £627£3,385£2,283
Total Net Worth £5,373£4,469£3,558

Previous Names

  • ALLAH HEALTH CARE AND RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED, active until 12 September 2012
  • ALLAH HEALTH CARE RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED, active until 17 April 2012

Company Officers

  • BAIG, Shaheeda Gul

    Director

    Appointed on 30 March 2012

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Nursing

    Month of birth: July 1958

    25
    Sefton Road
    Walton
    Liverpool
    L9 2BP
    England

This information was most recently updated 21/01/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 December 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5LPBQQI. Transaction: MzE2NDE5NTk5OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 1 July 2016 Annual return made up to 29 June 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 29 June 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X5A7PZNF. Transaction: MzE1MjAyOTg1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 31 December 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4NFE4LF. Transaction: MzEzODcyNTQyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 11 May 2015 Annual return made up to 11 May 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 May 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X476W0Z7. Transaction: MzEyMjkwMjMyNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 22 December 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3NAZDP1. Transaction: MzExNDAxNDI4MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 17 April 2014 Annual return made up to 30 March 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 March 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X35ZE4PK. Transaction: MzA5ODQyMjY5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 17 January 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2ZRTROY. Transaction: MzA5MjgyMDU1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 21 June 2013 Annual return made up to 30 March 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 March 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2AWIUPA. Transaction: MzA4MDEzODE5MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 12 September 2012 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A1H4VVAI. Transaction: MzA2NDAyNDAxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 6 September 2012 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A1GPE4OP. Transaction: MzA2MzY3Mzg1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 17 April 2012 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X170J2P4. Transaction: MzA1NTk2NDkyN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 30 March 2012 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X15SS800. Transaction: MzA1NTA3MDU1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.