Aqua Realty Management & Contractors Limited

Company Registration Number: 08071153

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

24TH FLOOR, THE SHARD
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aqua Realty Management & Contractors Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08071153

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £212,469£225,442£128,570£45,316
of which Cash £0£2,597£7,371£0
Total Assets £212,469£225,442£128,570£45,316
Current Liabilities £137,400£136,841£62,305£21,792
Net Current Assets £75,069£88,601£66,265£23,524
Total Net Worth £75,069£88,601£66,265£23,524

Previous Names

  • AQUA REALTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 4 October 2017
  • H PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 7 August 2017
  • HAMBLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 3 March 2015
  • FINCEM UK LIMITED, active until 18 September 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.129.211 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 03:22:18 +0000