It Recruitment Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 08157254

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O HASLERS
OLD STATION ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG10 4PL

There are 805 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG10 4PL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
It Recruitment Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 July 2012. Its current registered address is in Loughton, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08157254

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 July 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA203680

Registration Start Date

6 September 2016

Registration Expiry Date

5 September 2017

Trading Names

ITRG
1-Ted

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

26 July 2015

Returns Next Due

23 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £4,244£1,522£8,031
of which Cash £174£1,222£3,100
Total Assets £4,244£1,522£8,031
Current Liabilities £4,073£6,293£7,259
Net Current Assets £171£-4,771£772
Total Net Worth £171£-4,771£772

Previous Names

  • 1-TED RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED, active until 21 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 08:28:48 +0000