All Human Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08164108

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Human Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 August 2012. It was dissolved on 17 November 2015.

Registered Address

7 Cherwell St
Oxford
Oxfordshire
OX4 1BG

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX4 1BG

Registration Data

Company Number

08164108

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

1 August 2012

Dissolution Date

17 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

59112 - Video production activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

1 August 2014

Returns Next Due

29 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £100£100
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £100£100
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £100£100
Total Net Worth £100£100

Previous Names

  • ALL HUMAN MARKETING LTD, active until 22 April 2013

Company Officers

  • HAMBROOK, Cameron

    Director

    Appointed on 1 August 2012

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: December 1991

    7
    Cherwell St
    Oxford
    Oxfordshire
    OX4 1BG
    England

  • HAMBROOK, Penelope

    Director

    Appointed on 1 August 2012

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: July 1964

    7
    Cherwell St
    Oxford
    Oxfordshire
    OX4 1BG
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 17 November 2015 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2(A). Transaction: MzEzNDg0MTg4MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 4 August 2015 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1(A). Transaction: MzEyNzUwMjg0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 21 July 2015 Application to strike the company off the register [View PDF]

    Category: Dissolution. Type: DS01. Barcode: A4BL6C8I. Transaction: MzEyNzEzOTUxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 19 June 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 August 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X49VGVTU. Transaction: MzEyNTQ4NDY0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 1 September 2014 Annual return made up to 1 August 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 August 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3FF5T4H. Transaction: MzEwNjUzNDUyMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 1 May 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 August 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X36ZQ3EH. Transaction: MzA5OTMwNzM2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 29 August 2013 Annual return made up to 1 August 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 August 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2FS9CWA. Transaction: MzA4NDA1NDQ0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 22 April 2013 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X26LEUW8. Transaction: MzA3NjYyNzI1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 1 August 2012 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X1EBHO68. Transaction: MzA2MTY5ODQ0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.