D3 Property Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08248599

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
D3 Property Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registered Address

555-557 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG2 6HE

There are 238 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG2 6HE

Registration Data

Company Number

08248599

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2017

Returns Last Made Up

11 October 2015

Returns Next Due

8 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 94 CAMPBELL RD LTD, active until 15 April 2016

Company Officers

  • PANDHI, Dhiraj

    Director

    Appointed on 14 April 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1981

    555-557
    Cranbrook Road
    Ilford
    Essex
    IG2 6HE

  • SHABIR, Zeshan

    Director

    Appointed on 31 May 2014

    Resigned on 14 April 2016

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: January 1991

    555-557
    Cranbrook Road
    Ilford
    Essex
    IG2 6HE

  • UMARJI, Irfan Ahmed

    Director

    Appointed on 11 October 2012

    Resigned on 31 May 2014

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: February 1972

    4
    Welland Mews
    London
    E1W 2JW
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 2 November 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 October 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5IXRYE1. Transaction: MzE2MTA2MTA2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 15 April 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X54WDCQ2. Transaction: MzE0NjQzODE3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 14 April 2016 Termination of appointment of Zeshan Shabir as a director on 14 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 14 April 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X54WDALL. Transaction: MzE0NjM5MTA2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 14 April 2016 Appointment of Mr Dhiraj Pandhi as a director on 14 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 14 April 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X54WD5FV. Transaction: MzE0NjM4OTgwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 21 March 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X537RS29. Transaction: MzE0NDQ1NzI0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 20 October 2015 Annual return made up to 11 October 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 October 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4IESGF5. Transaction: MzEzMzQwNzQ4NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 25 March 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X43XKNL6. Transaction: MzExOTkyMDU3OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 31 December 2014 Annual return made up to 11 October 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 October 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3NVNXVT. Transaction: MzExNDUwNzQxNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 31 December 2014 Appointment of Mr Zeshan Shabir as a director on 31 May 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 May 2014. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X3NVNY0W. Transaction: MzExNDUwNzI5NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 31 December 2014 Termination of appointment of Irfan Ahmed Umarji as a director on 31 May 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 May 2014. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X3NVNY0P. Transaction: MzExNDUwNzI5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 23 May 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X38I6OA0. Transaction: MzEwMDYxNjg1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 11 November 2013 Annual return made up to 11 October 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 October 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2KW47YS. Transaction: MzA4ODUyNDUxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 11 October 2012 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X1J98U5M. Transaction: MzA2NTYxODY2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.