1smartmedia Global Digital Agency Limited

Company Registration Number: 08346111

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
08346111: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1smartmedia Global Digital Agency Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 January 2013. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

08346111

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2019

Returns Last Made Up

3 January 2016

Returns Next Due

31 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £416£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £416£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £12,690£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-12,274£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-12,274£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • PERFECT MARKETING GROUP LTD, active until 2 November 2018
  • 1 SMART MEDIA LIMITED, active until 31 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 21:21:44 +0000