1my Com of Companies Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08458924

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1my Com of Companies Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
SE1 2RE

There are 381 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 2RE

Registration Data

Company Number

08458924

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

29 April 2016

Returns Next Due

27 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £4,300£8,452
of which Cash £3,199£3,199
Total Assets £4,300£8,452
Current Liabilities £16,697£7,582
Net Current Assets £-12,397£870
Total Net Worth £-12,397£870

Previous Names

  • I.R.E. REAL SERVICES LTD, active until 3 July 2015

Company Officers

  • CASTELLANOS BAQUERO, Carlos Baquero

    Director

    Appointed on 25 April 2016

     

    Nationality: Spanish

    Occupation: Entrepreneur

    Month of birth: January 1968

    3
    More London Riverside
    London
    SE1 2RE

  • PEDRAZZOLI, Marco

    Director

    Appointed on 25 March 2013

    Resigned on 25 April 2016

    Nationality: Italian

    Occupation: Business Consultant

    Month of birth: April 1966

    3
    More London Riverside
    London
    SE1 2RE
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 19/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 1 December 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5KWKFKZ. Transaction: MzE2MzI2Nzg2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 29 April 2016 Annual return made up to 29 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 29 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55X2YI0. Transaction: MzE0NzQ5MjIzM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 27 April 2016 Annual return made up to 27 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55RTP2X. Transaction: MzE0NzMyNDYyOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 April 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Carlos Baquero Castellanos on 25 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 April 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X55RRIUO. Transaction: MzE0NzMwMDY3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 27 April 2016 Appointment of Mr Carlos Baquero Castellanos as a director on 25 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 April 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X55RQZW3. Transaction: MzE0NzI5NDYwNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 27 April 2016 Termination of appointment of Marco Pedrazzoli as a director on 25 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 April 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X55RQXOG. Transaction: MzE0NzI5NDAwMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 31 December 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4NFCCFV. Transaction: MzEzODcwOTQzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 13 July 2015 Annual return made up to 13 July 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 July 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4BJB6DU. Transaction: MzEyNjk3NDk2NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 3 July 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4AVXFYY. Transaction: MzEyNjQyOTg1MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 9 June 2015 Annual return made up to 8 June 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 8 June 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X495AH1N. Transaction: MzEyNDc1MzU1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 25 December 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3NGARUG. Transaction: MzExNDI0NTk3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 2 June 2014 Annual return made up to 2 June 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 June 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X397WU9K. Transaction: MzEwMTEyNjY5NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 12 May 2014 Annual return made up to 25 March 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 March 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X37PGHUR. Transaction: MzA5OTgzNzA3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  14. 25 March 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X24NIS1F. Transaction: MzA3NTAwMjIzN2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.