1my Group of Companies Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08469885

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1my Group of Companies Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 April 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

10 PHILPOT LANE
FIRST FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3M 8AA

There are 158 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3M 8AA

Registration Data

Company Number

08469885

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 April 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2018

Returns Last Made Up

29 April 2016

Returns Next Due

27 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1,000£1,000£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £1,000£1,000£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1,000£1,000£0
Total Net Worth £1,000£1,000£0

Previous Names

  • NETWORK LOYALTY LTD, active until 3 July 2015

Company Officers

  • PEDRAZZOLI, Marco

    Director

    Appointed on 2 April 2013

     

    Nationality: Italian

    Occupation: Business Consultat

    Month of birth: April 1966

    10
    Philpot Lane
    First Floor
    London
    EC3M 8AA
    England

This information was most recently updated 24/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 6 July 2017 Registered office address changed from 3 More London Riverside London SE1 2RE to 10 Philpot Lane First Floor London EC3M 8AA on 6 July 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 July 2017. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X6A2UW97. Transaction: MzE3OTkzMjE5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 July 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 29 April 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6A2CWCO. Transaction: MzE3OTkxNTUzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 6 July 2017 [View PDF]

    Category: Persons with significant control. Type: PSC08. Barcode: X6A4M0U2. Transaction: MzE3OTkwNTMyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 26 July 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5C0W4VN. Transaction: MzE1MzY4Njg0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 29 April 2016 Annual return made up to 29 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 29 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55X30Y0. Transaction: MzE0NzQ5MzAwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 25 January 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4ZCXKZ4. Transaction: MzE0MDQxNjQ5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 3 July 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4AVX9LL. Transaction: MzEyNjQyODIxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 3 July 2015 Annual return made up to 3 July 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 July 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4AVX8QX. Transaction: MzEyNjQwMDE1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 23 January 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3ZNXB8Z. Transaction: MzExNTk4NTU5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 20 May 2014 Annual return made up to 20 May 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X38A8AMR. Transaction: MzEwMDMyODkwOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 3 April 2014 Annual return made up to 2 April 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 April 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X351KCGX. Transaction: MzA5NzU5NjQyOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 2 April 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X25FRPIX. Transaction: MzA3NTUxMTM0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.224.203.224 Sat, 21 Oct 2017 22:16:12 +0100