Afiniti Europe Technologies Limited

Company Registration Number: 08587686

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

27TH FLOOR MILLBANK TOWER 21-24
MILLBANK
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1P 4QP

There are 346 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1P 4QP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Afiniti Europe Technologies Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08587686

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 June 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA172200

Registration Start Date

9 March 2016

Registration Expiry Date

8 March 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 June

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

4 in total
1 outstanding
3 satisfied

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £187,538£63,175£0
of which Cash £32,799£0£0
Total Assets £187,538£63,175£0
Current Liabilities £30,073,621£386,349£0
Net Current Assets £-29,886,083£-323,174£0
Total Net Worth £-29,886,083£-323,174£0

Previous Names

  • SATMAP EUROPE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, active until 26 January 2016
  • TRG NUMBER 2 LIMITED, active until 28 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 11:35:55 +0000