LR Consultancy (Sussex) Limited

Company Registration Number: 08665630

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9 MILL RISE
BRIGHTON
ENGLAND
BN1 5GD

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN1 5GD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
LR Consultancy (Sussex) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 August 2013. Its current registered address is in Brighton.

Registration Data

Company Number

08665630

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 August 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2019

Returns Last Made Up

28 August 2015

Returns Next Due

25 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 MACHINE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, active until 3 January 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 23:47:35 +0000