Accuwin Limited

Company Registration Number: 08823885

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Accuwin Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 December 2013. Its current registered address is in Felltham, Middlesex.

Registered Address

126 BERBERIS HOUSE
HIGHFIELD ROAD
FELLTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW13 4GR

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW13 4GR

Registration Data

Company Number

08823885

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 December 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

23 December 2015

Returns Next Due

20 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • THIRD EYE CONSULTING (UK) LTD, active until 4 November 2014

Company Officers

  • SANGHAVI, Vishal Paresh

    Director

    Appointed on 23 December 2013

     

    Nationality: Indian

    Occupation: Chief Consultant

    Month of birth: June 1987

    22
    Rowlock House
    Trout Road
    West Drayton
    Middlesex
    UB7 7RN
    England

This information was most recently updated 11/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 3 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5XCZYBC. Transaction: MzE2NTcwMjQxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 October 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5H1N6EZ. Transaction: MzE1OTA4Mzg4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 11 January 2016 Annual return made up to 23 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4YCKA94. Transaction: MzEzOTQ2NTgzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 30 August 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4EUZZWZ. Transaction: MzEzMDA2MjgzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 8 January 2015 Annual return made up to 23 December 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3YNIIZ6. Transaction: MzExNTAzMzM0MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 4 November 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3JWBD6X. Transaction: MzExMDY3NTk0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 25 June 2014 Registered office address changed from 126, Berberis House Highfield Road Feltham Middlesex TW13 4GR England on 25 June 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 June 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X3AQHVKG. Transaction: MzEwMjUyNjA5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 24 June 2014 Registered office address changed from 22 Rowlock House Trout Road West Drayton Middlesex UB7 7RN England on 24 June 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 June 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X3AQHVN4. Transaction: MzEwMjUyNTk2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 23 December 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X2NPLI4R. Transaction: MzA5MTMzOTM0N2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.