All Health Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08905325

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Health Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 February 2014. Its current registered address is in Nottingham.

Registered Address

72 SHERWIN WALK
NOTTINGHAM
NG3 1AJ

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NG3 1AJ

Registration Data

Company Number

08905325

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 February 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £7,193£3,816£1
of which Cash £108£0£0
Total Assets £7,193£3,816£1
Current Liabilities £4,746£353£0
Net Current Assets £2,447£3,463£1
Total Net Worth £3,046£3,463£1

Previous Names

  • FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 26 March 2014

Company Officers

  • CHIUTSI, Donald

    Director

    Appointed on 13 January 2017

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Mental Health Nursing

    Month of birth: May 1974

    72
    Sherwin Walk
    Nottingham
    NG3 1AJ
    England

  • CHIUTSI, Donald

    Director

    Appointed on 20 February 2014

    Resigned on 2 January 2017

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Mental Health Nursing

    Month of birth: May 1974

    72
    Sherwin Walk
    Nottingham
    NG3 1AJ
    England

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 20 March 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 March 2018. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X723XW54. Transaction: MzIwMDQzNjYwMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 28 November 2017 Total exemption full accounts made up to 28 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X6K62XU2. Transaction: MzE5MTMyMTAwMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 15 May 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 April 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X66HPYBT. Transaction: MzE3NTc4ODExNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 13 January 2017 Appointment of Donald Chiutsi as a director on 13 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 January 2017. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X5Y0UCWY. Transaction: MzE2NjYwNDU3MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 11 January 2017 Termination of appointment of Donald Chiutsi as a director on 2 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 January 2017. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X5XVIKUY. Transaction: MzE2NjM3Nzc5NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 30 October 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5IPQF48. Transaction: MzE2MDgwMjkyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 4 April 2016 Annual return made up to 1 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X540R734. Transaction: MzE0NTQzMTY2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 23 June 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4A5QSOG. Transaction: MzEyNTY4NDAyN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 6 March 2015 Annual return made up to 20 February 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 February 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X42MOD4I. Transaction: MzExODY4MDU0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 15 October 2014 Registered office address changed from 3 Sherbrook Terrace Daybrook Nottingham NG5 6BY United Kingdom to 72 Sherwin Walk Nottingham NG3 1AJ on 15 October 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 15 October 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X3IJ378A. Transaction: MzEwOTUwMTM1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 26 March 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X34E0LJ5. Transaction: MzA5NzAxOTk0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 20 February 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X325CQB7. Transaction: MzA5NDg4NDI4NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.224.100.134 Sun, 22 Apr 2018 18:13:32 +0100