4facility Limited

Company Registration Number: 08934027

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
4facility Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 March 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

35 FIRS AVENUE
LONDON
N11 3NE

There are 688 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N11 3NE

Registration Data

Company Number

08934027

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

11 March 2016

Returns Next Due

8 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LOGIPARK LIMITED, active until 22 May 2014

Company Officers

  • GREGUREK, Tomas

    Director

    Appointed on 11 March 2014

     

    Nationality: Czech

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: July 1979

    574/2
    Sportovni
    Vyskov
    68201
    Czech Republic

This information was most recently updated 01/08/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 7 June 2017 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: DISS40. Transaction: MzE3NzQ0Nzg3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 June 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X681FIO9. Transaction: MzE3NzQ0ODAxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 6 June 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 March 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X681FH0C. Transaction: MzE3NzQ0Nzg0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 6 June 2017 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE3NjY5NzA0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 13 April 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X54TMUJK. Transaction: MzE0NjI2MDg0MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 13 April 2016 Annual return made up to 11 March 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 March 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X54TMT5F. Transaction: MzE0NjI2MDQ5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 3 June 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X48SBEFU. Transaction: MzEyNDQ1ODQxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 3 June 2015 Annual return made up to 11 March 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 March 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X48SBD94. Transaction: MzEyNDQ1ODIyMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 22 May 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X38FI548. Transaction: MzEwMDU0MzU1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 11 March 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X33G3SQ1. Transaction: MzA5NjA1MDU1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.81.59.211 Wed, 20 Sep 2017 10:26:29 +0100