Active Talent Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 08988841

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

15A WALM LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW2 5SJ

There are 152 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW2 5SJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Active Talent Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08988841

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 April 2016

Returns Next Due

7 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£2£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£2£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£2£0
Total Net Worth £0£2£0

Previous Names

  • & EVENTS LIMITED, active until 18 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.200.93 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 11:17:16 +0000