3dealise Capital Limited

Company Registration Number: 09036358

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3dealise Capital Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 May 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

FLAT 4, ACOL COURT
ACOL ROAD
LONDON
NW6 3AE

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW6 3AE

Registration Data

Company Number

09036358

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 May 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

70100 - Activities of head offices

70221 - Financial management

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £8,450
of which Cash £3,332
Total Assets £8,450
Current Liabilities £25,385
Net Current Assets £-16,935
Total Net Worth £-16,935

Previous Names

  • 3DEALISE LIMITED, active until 3 October 2014

Company Officers

  • STAPPER, Roland

    Director

    Appointed on 13 May 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Manager

    Month of birth: June 1974

    Flat 4, Acol Court
    Acol Road
    London
    NW6 3AE
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 19/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 15 July 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5BAUV4Y. Transaction: MzE1MzAzMTI5OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 13 June 2016 Annual return made up to 10 June 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 June 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X58TVHCY. Transaction: MzE1MDUzMjk4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 2 November 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4JCN209. Transaction: MzEzNDI3ODE4MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 2 September 2015 Previous accounting period shortened from 31 May 2015 to 31 December 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X4F2SMVC. Transaction: MzEzMDI0NTA2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 16 May 2015 Annual return made up to 13 May 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 May 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X47JZSVS. Transaction: MzEyMzI3MjY3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 3 October 2014 Resolutions

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: WDNIUUdJVUhhZGlxemtjeA.

  7. 3 October 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3HQGIUH. Transaction: MzEwODc1NjIyMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 13 May 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X37PI9OZ. Transaction: MzA5OTg1NTk3NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.