Titania Environmental Tech Co., Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09070056

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS
1 DOCK ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E16 1AH

There are 6221 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E16 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Titania Environmental Tech Co., Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09070056

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

14 May 2016

Returns Next Due

11 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 09070056 LTD, active until 10 May 2016
  • INTELLI-TIANHE CO., LTD, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 21:32:00 +0000