Library Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09074759

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 43 STRAND BUILDING
URSWICK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E9 6DW

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E9 6DW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Library Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09074759

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 June 2016

Returns Next Due

4 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 045 LTD, active until 7 March 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 21:12:10 +0000