Aditum Partners Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09077635

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aditum Partners Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

FLAT 6 PEGASUS HOUSE
37-43 SACKVILLE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1S 3EH

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 3EH

Registration Data

Company Number

09077635

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

9 June 2016

Returns Next Due

7 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ASCOT & PEARL LIMITED, active until 17 February 2015

Company Officers

  • GOUWS, Claire

    Director

    Appointed on 9 June 2014

     

    Nationality: South African

    Occupation: Events Planner

    Month of birth: August 1987

    Flat 6, 37-43 Pegasus House
    Sackville Street
    London
    W1S 3EH
    England

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 15 June 2016 Annual return made up to 9 June 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 June 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X596UZFD. Transaction: MzE1MDgxODkzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 20 January 2016 Registered office address changed from 2 Stamford Square London SW15 2BF to Flat 6 Pegasus House 37-43 Sackville Street London W1S 3EH on 20 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 January 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4YXCMUH. Transaction: MzEzOTk3MzIwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 15 January 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 June 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4YN0U1M. Transaction: MzEzOTc5NjQ0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 1 July 2015 Annual return made up to 9 June 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 June 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4AQP6C3. Transaction: MzEyNjI0OTQ0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 17 February 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X41E8ZGH. Transaction: MzExNzQ2NzMzNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 13 February 2015 Director's details changed for Claire Gouws on 13 February 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 February 2015. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X416J83U. Transaction: MzExNzI0NDgyMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 24 November 2014 Registered office address changed from 9-13 Fulham High Street London SW6 3JH United Kingdom to 2 Stamford Square London SW15 2BF on 24 November 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X3LCBYE9. Transaction: MzExMTkzODg5MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 9 June 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X39NK36X. Transaction: MzEwMTU0MjY4MmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.