Zanoprima Lifesciences Limited

Company Registration Number: 09078952

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5TH FLOOR CHARLES HOUSE
108/110 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 5JJ

There are 859 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 5JJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Zanoprima Lifesciences Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09078952

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £4,708£10,620
of which Cash £1,518£2,100
Total Assets £4,708£10,620
Current Liabilities £132,255£54,719
Net Current Assets £-127,547£-44,099
Total Net Worth £-127,547£-44,099

Previous Names

  • ALTIMA LIFESCIENCES LIMITED, active until 6 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 05:55:43 +0100