UK Canedens Limited

Company Registration Number: 09082020

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT32 ADVENTURES COURT
12 NEWPORT AVENUE
LONDON
E14 2DN

There are 1217 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E14 2DN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
UK Canedens Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09082020

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

8 June 2016

Returns Next Due

6 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 09082020 LTD, active until 7 June 2016
  • UK ROLSROYCHE STOCK LTD, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 21:11:53 +0000