Unify Construction Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09086297

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Unify Construction Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Kirkdale, London.

Registered Address

OFFICE 103
291
KIRKDALE
LONDON
SE26 4QD

There are 77 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE26 4QD

Registration Data

Company Number

09086297

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

16 June 2015

Returns Next Due

14 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £100£100
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £100£100
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £100£100
Total Net Worth £100£100

Previous Names

  • ACB BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS UK LIMITED, active until 9 August 2016

Company Officers

  • CILISAUSKAS, Raimundas

    Director

    Appointed on 16 June 2014

     

    Nationality: Lithuanian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: April 1973

    13 Lincombe Road
    Bromley
    BR1 5HJ
    England

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 9 August 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5CYWLSO. Transaction: MzE1NDc0NTMwM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 14 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 14 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5B862QP. Transaction: MzE1MjkzNTU5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 8 July 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 June 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5ASLMIA. Transaction: MzE1MjU3MzIyMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 12 September 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 June 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4FSRDG1. Transaction: MzEzMDg1NjAyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 16 June 2015 Annual return made up to 16 June 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 June 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X49NI0AO. Transaction: MzEyNTIyNjI3OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 16 June 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X39Y1RHE. Transaction: MzEwMTg2NDkzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.