Aaaristo Luxury Lifestyle Limited

Company Registration Number: 09171292

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aaaristo Luxury Lifestyle Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 August 2014. Its current registered address is in London, London.

Registered Address

N17 8LT

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N17 8LT

Registration Data

Company Number


Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales



Incorporation Date

12 August 2014

Dissolution Date


Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

49390 - Other passenger land transport


Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category


Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

12 August 2015

Returns Next Due

9 September 2016



Financial Summary

Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • AAARISTO SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 12 August 2016

Company Officers

  • YILMAZ, Zorlu


    Appointed on 12 August 2014


    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Security Consultant

    Month of birth: September 1955

    225 Winchester Road
    N9 9ES
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 18/10/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 14 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5DC489K. Transaction: MzE1NTA5OTQ1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 12 August 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: A5CHHJUZ. Transaction: MzE1NTA0MjM3OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 21 July 2016 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A5ARWB6Q. Transaction: MzE1MzQxMDcwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 April 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 August 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X55RUYIO. Transaction: MzE0NzMzNzIyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 27 August 2015 Annual return made up to 12 August 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 August 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4ENB5NF. Transaction: MzEyOTg5MTE4MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 12 August 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3E1ZNAQ. Transaction: MzEwNTM3OTQ1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.