Alfa Extreme Team Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09190391

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alfa Extreme Team Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 August 2014. It was dissolved on 5 April 2016.

Registered Address

850 Coronation Road
London
England
NW10 7QJ

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 7QJ

Registration Data

Company Number

09190391

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

28 August 2014

Dissolution Date

5 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALFAX EXTREME TEAM LTD, active until 27 November 2014

Company Officers

  • HARIRI, Usama Smadi

    Director

    Appointed on 28 August 2014

     

    Nationality: English

    Occupation: Businessman

    Month of birth: March 1989

    850
    Coronation Road
    London
    NW10 7QJ
    England

  • SHEIKH, Adil Mohamed

    Director

    Appointed on 28 August 2014

     

    Nationality: Somalian

    Occupation: Businessman

    Month of birth: March 1987

    850
    Coronation Road
    London
    NW10 7QJ
    England

This information was most recently updated 21/01/2017.

Latest Filings

  1. 5 April 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE0NTAyMzYyM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 22 December 2015 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzEzNzU2NDA1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 27 November 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3LK6C4O. Transaction: MzExMjIzODY2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 November 2014 Resolutions

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: WDNMSzZDNE9hZGlxemtjeA.

  5. 28 August 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3EX4CNV. Transaction: MzEwNjE4OTg2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.