Elysium Healthcare No. 6 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09221811

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 IMPERIAL PLACE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Elysium Healthcare No. 6 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2014. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09221811

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 September 2015

Returns Next Due

15 October 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £100£100
of which Cash £100£100
Total Assets £100£100
Current Liabilities £240,385£101,560
Net Current Assets £-240,285£-101,460
Total Net Worth £-1,985£-1,160

Previous Names

  • H&SCP GREGORY HOUSE LTD, active until 25 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 18:49:05 +0000