Ac CRM Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 09276063

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ac CRM Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 October 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET,
FIRST FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 7LT

There are 4025 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1W 7LT

Registration Data

Company Number

09276063

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 October 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

7 November 2015

Returns Next Due

19 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £90,835£0
of which Cash £2,116£0
Total Assets £90,835£0
Current Liabilities £93,417£0
Net Current Assets £-2,582£0
Total Net Worth £-2,582£0

Previous Names

  • ADMIRAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED, active until 7 February 2018

Company Officers

  • FISHER, Nigel Damien

    Director

    Appointed on 22 October 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: October 1967

    13 West Common
    West Common
    Gerrards Cross
    Buckinghamshire
    SL9 7QN
    England

This information was most recently updated 16/11/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 21 February 2018 Director's details changed for Mr Nigel Damien Fisher on 20 February 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 February 2018. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X705STKO. Transaction: MzE5ODE0ODcxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 20 February 2018 Registered office address changed from 3rd Floor 207 Regent Street London W1B 3HH England to 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor London W1W 7LT on 20 February 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 February 2018. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X705SJKP. Transaction: MzE5ODE0ODQwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 7 February 2018 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X6Z9OXUZ. Transaction: MzE5NzIwMDc2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 2 January 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 November 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6WQZ8VS. Transaction: MzE5NDIzOTQzNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 12 December 2017 Director's details changed for Mr Nigel Damien Fisher on 1 December 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 December 2017. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X6L4L5G8. Transaction: MzE5MjU4NzQ1N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 31 October 2017 Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X6I8MKAG. Transaction: MzE4OTEwMzQyMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 10 July 2017 Previous accounting period extended from 31 October 2016 to 31 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X6AD0OFU. Transaction: MzE4MDE4ODI0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 2 March 2017 Registered office address changed from 22 Base Point Folkestone Kent CT19 4RH England to 3rd Floor 207 Regent Street London W1B 3HH on 2 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 March 2017. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X61DJGMR. Transaction: MzE3MDIwMjg2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 2 November 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 November 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5IXPTEA. Transaction: MzE2MTAzNzc1MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 18 July 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 October 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 October 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5BIGPKA. Transaction: MzE1MzExNjM1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 22 February 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Nigel Damien Fisher on 11 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 July 2015. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X51BF97U. Transaction: MzE0MjM3NzA0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 17 December 2015 Annual return made up to 7 November 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 7 November 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: A4LY515D. Transaction: MzEzNzc3NTQ4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 16 December 2015 Director's details changed for Mr Nigel Damien Fisher on 27 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 July 2015. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: A4LY6TKY. Transaction: MzEzNzQ3NDIzM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  14. 22 October 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3J14WE1. Transaction: MzEwOTg2MTMwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

23.20.165.182 Sun, 22 Apr 2018 09:59:26 +0100