Kaisor Marketing Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09295020

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Kaisor Marketing Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London, Ealing.

Registered Address

CRAVEN HOUSE GROUND FLOOR
40-44 UXBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
EALING
ENGLAND
W5 2BS

There are 586 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W5 2BS

Registration Data

Company Number

09295020

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities

97000 - Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2017

Returns Last Made Up

19 April 2016

Returns Next Due

17 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £232
of which Cash £232
Total Assets £232
Current Liabilities £4,459
Net Current Assets £-4,227
Total Net Worth £-4,263

Previous Names

  • A2Z JOINERY LTD, active until 20 April 2016

Company Officers

  • ROSIAK, Lukasz Przemyslaw

    Director

    Appointed on 4 November 2014

     

    Nationality: Polish

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: November 1980

    Craven House
    Ground Floor
    40-44 Uxbridge Road
    London
    Ealing
    W5 2BS
    England

  • KUBALKA, Piotr

    Director

    Appointed on 4 November 2014

    Resigned on 4 November 2014

    Nationality: Polish

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1974

    28-29
    The Broadway
    Ealing
    London
    W5 2NP
    England

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 3 June 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X58E3SI8. Transaction: MzE1MDA0ODYxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 20 April 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5599NMB. Transaction: MzE0NjcyMzEzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 19 April 2016 Annual return made up to 19 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 19 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X5599GCO. Transaction: MzE0NjYwNTIwNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 1 February 2016 Annual return made up to 4 November 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 November 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4ZSWZOF. Transaction: MzE0MDk1OTI0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 1 February 2016 Registered office address changed from 28-29 the Broadway Ealing London W5 2NP England to Craven House Ground Floor 40-44 Uxbridge Road London Ealing W5 2BS on 1 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 February 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4ZNNAEG. Transaction: MzE0MDgzMzcyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 29 January 2016 Termination of appointment of Piotr Kubalka as a director on 4 November 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 November 2014. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X4ZNNEG8. Transaction: MzE0MDgzNDQ5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 29 January 2016 Appointment of Mr Lukasz Przemyslaw Rosiak as a director on 4 November 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 November 2014. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X4ZNNBX4. Transaction: MzE0MDgzMzk1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 4 November 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3JYVVO9. Transaction: MzExMDY3NjcxNmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.