Hachi Unternehmen Beratend Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09309023

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hachi Unternehmen Beratend Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Kensington, London.

Registered Address

OFFICE 4
219 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
KENSINGTON
LONDON
W8 6BD

There are 738 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W8 6BD

Registration Data

Company Number

09309023

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

13 August 2016

Returns Last Made Up

13 November 2015

Returns Next Due

11 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 5 BLUE TEXAN PALMS LTD, active until 4 May 2016

Company Officers

  • THRESHER, Shaun

    Director

    Appointed on 13 November 2014

     

    Nationality: United States Of America

    Occupation: Marketer

    Month of birth: November 1977

    Office 4
    219 Kensington High Street
    Kensington
    London
    W8 6BD
    England

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 4 May 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X567DUKB. Transaction: MzE0Nzc2MzU0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 10 December 2015 Annual return made up to 13 November 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 November 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4LYXL00. Transaction: MzEzNzIzNTczMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 13 November 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3KH8I96. Transaction: MzExMTIyOTYzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.