Finsdev UK Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09347781

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Finsdev UK Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Richmond, Surrey.

Registered Address

14D RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6QX

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW10 6QX

Registration Data

Company Number

09347781

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

23 December 2015

Returns Next Due

20 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 1ST DATAMAN LIMITED, active until 4 November 2016

Company Officers

  • KILMAJEVA, Olga

    Secretary

    Appointed on 1 November 2016

     

    Flat 11. 19 Skerne Road
    Skerne Road
    Kingston Upon Thames
    KT2 5FR
    England

  • DEORDITSA, Olena

    Director

    Appointed on 9 December 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: May 1988

    14d
    Richmond Hill
    Richmond
    Surrey
    TW10 6QX
    England

This information was most recently updated 22/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 10 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5XNOVP5. Transaction: MzE2NjE3NzE1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 4 November 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5J0EQ8G. Transaction: MzE2MTIwOTUxMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 3 November 2016 Appointment of Ms Olga Kilmajeva as a secretary on 1 November 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 November 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP03. Barcode: X5J0EP62. Transaction: MzE2MTE1NDA1OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 8 August 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5CZ038I. Transaction: MzE1NDY5MTU2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 24 December 2015 Annual return made up to 23 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4MUPZRT. Transaction: MzEzODI2ODQ1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 8 December 2015 Registered office address changed from 77 Lichfield Court Sheen Road London Surrey TW9 1AX England to 14D Richmond Hill Richmond Surrey TW10 6QX on 8 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 8 December 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4LTR5G8. Transaction: MzEzNzA2NzU4MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 9 December 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3MCWHMO. Transaction: MzExMzEyOTAxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.