All in One Community Support Limited

Company Registration Number: 09395148

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All in One Community Support Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Worcester Park, Surrey.

Registered Address

64 THE AVENUE
WORCESTER PARK
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT4 7HH

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT4 7HH

Registration Data

Company Number

09395148

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALL TO ALL COMMUNITY SUPPORT LIMITED, active until 14 March 2015

Company Officers

  • BOURNER, Darren

    Director

    Appointed on 1 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Commercial Director

    Month of birth: February 1966

    64
    The Avenue
    Worcester Park
    Surrey
    KT4 7HH
    England

  • BOURNER, Collette

    Director

    Appointed on 19 January 2015

    Resigned on 1 July 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: October 1969

    64
    The Avenue
    Worcester Park
    Surrey
    KT4 7HH
    England

This information was most recently updated 03/08/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 28 June 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE1MTA1MjI1N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 12 April 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE0NTY5NTY5OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 18 August 2015 Termination of appointment of Collette Bourner as a director on 1 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 July 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X4E2B2E9. Transaction: MzEyOTE2NjA1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 18 August 2015 Registered office address changed from Trident Court 1 Oakcroft Road Chessington Surrey KT9 1BD England to 64 the Avenue Worcester Park Surrey KT4 7HH on 18 August 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 18 August 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4E2B28P. Transaction: MzEyOTE2NTkyM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 18 August 2015 Appointment of Mr Darren Bourner as a director on 1 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 July 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X4E2B1YB. Transaction: MzEyOTE2NTg2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 14 March 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A42L21V5. Transaction: MzExOTE4MzM5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 14 March 2015 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A42L21S1. Transaction: MzExOTE4MzM3MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 19 January 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3ZFUMPK. Transaction: MzExNTU4MjQ0MmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.159.64.172 Thu, 21 Sep 2017 05:07:31 +0100