Identryfi Limited

Company Registration Number: 09396589

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Identryfi Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 January 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

PALLADIUM HOUSE
1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1F 7LD

There are 2247 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1F 7LD

Registration Data

Company Number

09396589

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

20 January 2016

Returns Next Due

17 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £8,812
of which Cash £415
Total Assets £8,812
Current Liabilities £117,754
Net Current Assets £-108,942
Total Net Worth £-1,533

Previous Names

  • 360 REFERENCING LIMITED, active until 11 March 2016

Company Officers

  • DAUBENEY, Caroline

    Director

    Appointed on 20 January 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Managing Director

    Month of birth: January 1964

    Palladium House
    1-4 Argyll Street
    London
    W1F 7LD
    England

  • DAUBENEY, Giles Philip

    Director

    Appointed on 20 January 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: October 1961

    Palladium House
    1-4 Argyll Street
    London
    W1F 7LD
    England

  • MARTIN, Petrina

    Director

    Appointed on 1 February 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Sculptor

    Month of birth: January 1972

    Palladium House
    1-4 Argyll Street
    London
    W1F 7LD
    England

This information was most recently updated 10/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 14 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 January 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X60A19IR. Transaction: MzE2ODkxMDA2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 December 2016 Registered office address changed from C/O Joshua Leigh & Co Alpha House, 176a High Street Barnet Hertfordshire EN5 5SZ England to Palladium House 1-4 Argyll Street London W1F 7LD on 6 December 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 December 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X5L6YJZD. Transaction: MzE2MzU2MDQ4NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 11 March 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X52HQRMB. Transaction: MzE0Mzg4NjY1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 10 March 2016 Appointment of Petrina Martin as a director on 1 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 February 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X52HQR8X. Transaction: MzE0MzgzMTM2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 24 February 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X51EBJ8N. Transaction: MzE0MjYyNzY0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 16 February 2016 Annual return made up to 20 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X50VWFK0. Transaction: MzE0MTk5MDU5NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 16 February 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Giles Philip Daubeney on 1 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 January 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X50VWFM3. Transaction: MzE0MTk5MDI5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 16 February 2016 Registered office address changed from Alpha House, 176a High Street Barnet Hertfordshire EN5 5SZ England to C/O Joshua Leigh & Co Alpha House, 176a High Street Barnet Hertfordshire EN5 5SZ on 16 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 February 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X50VWFIG. Transaction: MzE0MTk5MDI4M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 16 February 2016 Director's details changed for Mrs Caroline Daubeney on 1 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 January 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X50VWFIO. Transaction: MzE0MTk5MDI4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 20 January 2015 Incorporation

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3ZFXP1K. Transaction: MzExNTYxNTE3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.