09405758 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09405758

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09405758 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Liverpool.

Registered Address

93 BOOKER AVENUE
LIVERPOOL
ENGLAND
L18 9SB

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L18 9SB

Registration Data

Company Number

09405758

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

26 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

23 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALISHBA XYAA ASSOCIATES (AXA) LTD, active until 15 October 2015

Company Officers

  • ZAMIR-KHAN, Raja

    Secretary

    Appointed on 26 January 2015

     

    46 Bedford Street
    Derby
    DE22 3PB
    England

  • ZAMIR-KHAN, Raja

    Director

    Appointed on 26 January 2015

     

    Nationality: English

    Occupation: Teacher

    Month of birth: November 1968

    46 Bedford Street
    Derby
    DE22 3PB
    England

This information was most recently updated today.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 July 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE1MjE3MjY0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 26 April 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE0NjIyNjE0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 15 October 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: R4I1AYCH. Transaction: MzEzMzE0MzgwN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 26 January 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3ZQG4MI. Transaction: MzExNjAyNzUwOGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.