International Logistic Consulting Limited

Company Registration Number: 09411703

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
International Logistic Consulting Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Robertsbridge, East Sussex.

Registered Address

HACKWOOD BUILDING
14 HACKWOOD STREET
ROBERTSBRIDGE
EAST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TN32 5ER

There are 362 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN32 5ER

Registration Data

Company Number

09411703

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

28 January 2016

Returns Next Due

25 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 09411703 LTD, active until 15 December 2016
  • 3IC-INTER & INFORMATION CONSULTING LTD, active until 14 July 2016

Company Officers

  • RAJALA, Samoila Albert

    Director

    Appointed on 28 January 2015

     

    Nationality: Romanian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1973

    Hackwood Building
    14 Hackwood Street
    Robertsbridge
    East Sussex
    TN32 5ER
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 10/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 3 February 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5ZHAZ4H. Transaction: MzE2ODExODE1OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 3 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 January 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5ZHAZAQ. Transaction: MzE2ODExODE0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 15 December 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5LUL76A. Transaction: MzE2NDQ5NzIyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 22 November 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5KBFR07. Transaction: MzE2MjQ1NzA0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 14 July 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: R5A5DA49. Transaction: MzE1MjkzNzg3N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 9 February 2016 Annual return made up to 28 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X50DNNHM. Transaction: MzE0MTUyOTQ2MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 28 January 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X400U1L7. Transaction: MzExNjIzNjE3NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.