France Immo 2c Co. Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09436260

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
France Immo 2c Co. Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 February 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC1N 3AX

There are 9365 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1N 3AX

Registration Data

Company Number

09436260

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

12 February 2016

Returns Next Due

12 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • AGRO FRUITS SERVICES LTD, active until 3 August 2016

Company Officers

  • CHALOYARD, Cyrille, Marie, Maurice, Nicolas

    Director

    Appointed on 4 August 2016

     

    Nationality: French

    Occupation: Manager

    Month of birth: November 1956

    27
    Old Gloucester Street
    London
    WC1N 3AX
    United Kingdom

  • RAJALA, Samoila Albert

    Director

    Appointed on 12 February 2015

    Resigned on 4 August 2016

    Nationality: Romanian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1973

    27
    Old Gloucester Street
    London
    WC1N 3AX
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 12/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 May 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X66ARC4R. Transaction: MzE3NTY3MTkwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 3 January 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5XD17W0. Transaction: MzE2NTcxNzQ5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 5 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5CR8SBD. Transaction: MzE1NDUzNDEyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 4 August 2016 Termination of appointment of Samoila Albert Rajala as a director on 4 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X5COKJZU. Transaction: MzE1NDQ0MzUyNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 4 August 2016 Appointment of Mr. Cyrille, Marie, Maurice, Nicolas Chaloyard as a director on 4 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X5COKJW9. Transaction: MzE1NDQ0MzUyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 3 August 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5CJ9ZCG. Transaction: MzE1NDM2MjQyN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 2 August 2016 Registered office address changed from Hackwood Building 14 Hackwood Street Robertsbridge East Sussex TN32 5ER United Kingdom to 27 Old Gloucester Street London WC1N 3AX on 2 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 August 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X5CJ9WGW. Transaction: MzE1NDIyOTQ5MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 21 April 2016 Annual return made up to 12 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55ELM6P. Transaction: MzE0Njg1MzAxN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 12 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X411A52Q. Transaction: MzExNzEwNDQ3M2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.