Pizza Nativa Dalston Limited

Company Registration Number: 09445665

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pizza Nativa Dalston Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registered Address

107 HINDES ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA1 1RU

There are 217 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA1 1RU

Registration Data

Company Number

09445665

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

18 February 2016

Returns Next Due

18 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 3EMES LTD, active until 8 January 2016

Company Officers

  • BASSANI, Pierpaolo

    Director

    Appointed on 10 November 2015

     

    Nationality: Italy

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: May 1970

    107 Hindes Road
    Harrow
    Middlesex
    HA1 1RU
    United Kingdom

  • FERRARI, Annalisa

    Director

    Appointed on 18 February 2015

    Resigned on 17 November 2015

    Nationality: Italian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: December 1980

    107
    Hindes Road
    Harrow
    Middlesex
    HA1 1RU
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 18 February 2016 Annual return made up to 18 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 18 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X5115R5C. Transaction: MzE0MjE3MDg4NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 8 January 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4Y4O8DM. Transaction: MzEzOTMwMjE2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 18 November 2015 Termination of appointment of Annalisa Ferrari as a director on 17 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 17 November 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X4KFXV0X. Transaction: MzEzNTQ2NjU2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 18 November 2015 Appointment of Mr Pierpaolo Bassani as a director on 10 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 November 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X4KD9P8Y. Transaction: MzEzNTM1OTQ3MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 18 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X41EB45S. Transaction: MzExNzQ2NDU3OGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.