Aos Building Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 09454709

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aos Building Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 February 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

27 WARREN CLOSE
ROSENDALE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE21 8NB

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE21 8NB

Registration Data

Company Number

09454709

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

24 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

23 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALLSYNCED LIMITED, active until 10 March 2016

Company Officers

  • SIMMONDS, Andre Oliver

    Director

    Appointed on 24 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: December 1982

    27 Warren Close
    Rosendale Road
    London
    SE21 8NB
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 10 March 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X52HNHXL. Transaction: MzE0Mzc5NDg4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 24 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X41TS7G0. Transaction: MzExNzg3MjM2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.