365 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09460459

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
365 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Shenfield, Essex.

Registered Address

RED ROOFS GREENWAY
HUTTON MOUNT
SHENFIELD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM13 2NR

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM13 2NR

Registration Data

Company Number

09460459

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

26 February 2016

Returns Next Due

26 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £25,812
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £25,812
Current Liabilities £12,906
Net Current Assets £-12,906
Total Net Worth £12,906

Previous Names

  • INFLUENTIAL 365 LIMITED, active until 16 April 2015

Company Officers

  • RICHARDSON, Andrew

    Director

    Appointed on 26 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: It Consultant

    Month of birth: October 1970

    Red Roofs
    Greenway
    Hutton Mount
    Shenfield
    Essex
    CM13 2NR
    United Kingdom

  • SIMPSON, John Edward

    Director

    Appointed on 26 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: August 1971

    Red Roofs
    Greenway
    Hutton Mount
    Shenfield
    Essex
    CM13 2NR
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 20/01/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 10 June 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X58TTFYP. Transaction: MzE1MDUxMTI0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 24 May 2016 Director's details changed for Mr John Edward Simpson on 23 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 March 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X57NTA9U. Transaction: MzE0OTIxNzM0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 24 May 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Andrew Richardson on 23 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 March 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X57NTA0O. Transaction: MzE0OTIxNzI0N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 10 May 2016 Registered office address changed from Bonnenuit 63 Mount Avenue Hutton Mount Brentwood Essex CM13 2PB United Kingdom to Red Roofs Greenway Hutton Mount Shenfield Essex CM13 2NR on 10 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 May 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X56N467U. Transaction: MzE0ODEyNjYxOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 18 April 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Andrew Richardson on 24 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 March 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X556OOKY. Transaction: MzE0NjU1OTQyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 26 February 2016 Annual return made up to 26 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 26 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X51JLX01. Transaction: MzE0MjgzMzE4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 29 May 2015 Current accounting period shortened from 28 February 2016 to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X48FCZL6. Transaction: MzEyNDE3NzIwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 16 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: R45GSS7D. Transaction: MzEyMTMxNzMwOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 16 April 2015 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: R45GSS7L. Transaction: MzEyMTMxNjkxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 26 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X421PLGO. Transaction: MzExODE1Mjk1N2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.