Crimson Valley Property Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 09486876

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Crimson Valley Property Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Ipswich, Suffolk.

Registered Address

CRANE COURT
302 LONDON ROAD
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
UNITED KINGDOM
IP2 0AJ

There are 138 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IP2 0AJ

Registration Data

Company Number

09486876

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

12 March 2016

Returns Next Due

9 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • A&AM HEALTHCARE LIMITED, active until 16 September 2016

Company Officers

  • MAKHDUM, Mohammad Afzal

    Director

    Appointed on 12 March 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Healthcare

    Month of birth: April 1989

    Crane Court
    302 London Road
    Ipswich
    Suffolk
    IP2 0AJ
    United Kingdom

  • MAKHDUM, Mohammed Asmal

    Director

    Appointed on 12 March 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Healthcare

    Month of birth: October 1986

    Crane Court
    302 London Road
    Ipswich
    Suffolk
    IP2 0AJ
    United Kingdom

  • MAKHDUM, Faha Akmal

    Director

    Appointed on 13 March 2015

    Resigned on 12 June 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Psychotherapist

    Month of birth: January 1984

    Harland
    Fox Street
    Ardleigh
    Colchester
    Essex
    CO7 7PP
    England

This information was most recently updated 24/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 24 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 March 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X62U4FYR. Transaction: MzE3MTgwMzc1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 9 December 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5LHNCC0. Transaction: MzE2NDA1NzgzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 16 September 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5FL1T6I. Transaction: MzE1NzU2NDcwNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 23 March 2016 Annual return made up to 12 March 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 March 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X53D580A. Transaction: MzE0NDcwNjI1MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 10 February 2016 Registered office address changed from Harland Fox Street Ardleigh Colchester Essex CO7 7PP England to Crane Court 302 London Road Ipswich Suffolk IP2 0AJ on 10 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 February 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X50GCAGH. Transaction: MzE0MTY0MDI1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 12 June 2015 Termination of appointment of Faha Akmal Makhdum as a director on 12 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 June 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X49DAWGH. Transaction: MzEyNTA1NzQ1OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 12 June 2015 Appointment of Miss Faha Akmal Makhdum as a director on 13 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 March 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X49DAVWJ. Transaction: MzEyNTA1NzMzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 9 June 2015 Registered office address changed from 103a Valley Road Ipswich IP1 4PE United Kingdom to Harland Fox Street Ardleigh Colchester Essex CO7 7PP on 9 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 June 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X497XPDS. Transaction: MzEyNDgzNzczNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 12 March 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X42ZQHP5. Transaction: MzExOTAzMzMxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

23.20.86.177 Wed, 18 Oct 2017 21:46:31 +0100