Achyuth Infotech Limited

Company Registration Number: 09565590

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Achyuth Infotech Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registered Address

FLAT 45 GATEWAY COURT
5-7 PARHAM DRIVE
ILFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG2 6LZ

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG2 6LZ

Registration Data

Company Number

09565590

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 January 2017

Returns Last Made Up

28 April 2016

Returns Next Due

26 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ACHYUTH INOTECH LIMITED, active until 30 April 2015

Company Officers

  • SUBRAMANIAN, Karthick

    Director

    Appointed on 1 February 2016

     

    Nationality: Indian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: May 1986

    Flat 45 Gateway Court
    5-7 Parham Drive
    Ilford
    Essex
    IG2 6LZ
    England

  • NADARAJAN, Malathi

    Director

    Appointed on 28 April 2015

    Resigned on 5 February 2016

    Nationality: Indian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1987

    Flat 23 Gateway Court, 5-7
    Parham Drive
    Ilford
    Essex
    IG2 6LZ
    England

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 6 July 2016 Registered office address changed from Flat 23 Gateway Court, 5-7 Parham Drive Ilford Essex IG2 6LZ England to Flat 45 Gateway Court 5-7 Parham Drive Ilford Essex IG2 6LZ on 6 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 July 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X5ANAWFE. Transaction: MzE1MjM4OTk2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 July 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Karthick Subramanian on 6 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 July 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X5ANAWLD. Transaction: MzE1MjM4OTk0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 29 April 2016 Annual return made up to 28 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55X4MK1. Transaction: MzE0NzUwOTIzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 18 February 2016 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 13 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 February 2016. Category: Capital. Type: SH01. Barcode: X5116Y8X. Transaction: MzE0MjE4NTE1OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 5 February 2016 Termination of appointment of Malathi Nadarajan as a director on 5 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 5 February 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X503DTEO. Transaction: MzE0MTM1MTQwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 5 February 2016 Appointment of Mr Karthick Subramanian as a director on 1 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 February 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X503DLLN. Transaction: MzE0MTM0ODQ2MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 30 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X46BPNI1. Transaction: MzEyMjI4NjQyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 28 April 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4690H9K. Transaction: MzEyMjEwNTg4MmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.