360 Innovations Limited

Company Registration Number: 09578729

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
360 Innovations Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 May 2015. Its current registered address is in Slough.

Registered Address

HERSCHEL HOUSE
58 HERSCHEL STREET
SLOUGH
UNITED KINGDOM
SL1 1PG

There are 467 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SL1 1PG

Registration Data

Company Number

09578729

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

7 May 2016

Returns Next Due

4 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 360 INNOVATIONS (NETAPPSID) LIMITED, active until 13 May 2015

Company Officers

  • MONDOUX, Stephane

    Director

    Appointed on 7 May 2015

     

    Nationality: Canadian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1966

    Herschel House
    58 Herschel Street
    Slough
    SL1 1PG
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 15/11/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 June 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 7 May 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X68FYGZU. Transaction: MzE3Nzg2Njk5MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 3 April 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X63KO79E. Transaction: MzE3MjcwMzMxMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 11 May 2016 Annual return made up to 7 May 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 7 May 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X56SF729. Transaction: MzE0ODMxMDM3MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 26 April 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X55P27RL. Transaction: MzE0NzE5MjkxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 18 April 2016 Previous accounting period shortened from 31 May 2016 to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X556KRMY. Transaction: MzE0NjUxOTQyOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 13 May 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X479I8V7. Transaction: MzEyMzA1Njk5OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 7 May 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X46TYEC0. Transaction: MzEyMjY0NTkzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.226.113.250 Wed, 13 Dec 2017 17:21:46 +0000