365 Health and Wellbeing Limited

Company Registration Number: 09590719

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
365 Health and Wellbeing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 May 2015. Its current registered address is in Liverpool, Mersyside.

Registered Address

12 TEMPLE STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSYSIDE
L2 5RH

There are 399 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L2 5RH

Registration Data

Company Number

09590719

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Returns Next Due

28 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • HCS HEALTH AND WELLBEING LIMITED, active until 29 June 2015

Company Officers

  • HUDSON, Peter Charles

    Director

    Appointed on 14 May 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: October 1960

    6th Floor
    5 Temple Square
    Temple Street
    Liverpool
    Merseyside
    L2 5RH
    United Kingdom

  • SMITH, John Frederick

    Director

    Appointed on 15 June 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: October 1963

    12 Temple Street
    Liverpool
    Mersyside
    L2 5RH
    United Kingdom

  • WILLIAMS, Stephen Thomas

    Director

    Appointed on 14 May 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Chartered Accountant

    Month of birth: June 1961

    6th Floor
    5 Temple Square
    Temple Street
    Liverpool
    Merseyside
    L2 5RH
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 22/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 23 March 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 September 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X62U72O1. Transaction: MzE3MTgzMTExM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 27 January 2017 Current accounting period shortened from 31 May 2016 to 30 September 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 September 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X5YYVU1T. Transaction: MzE2NzYxNDQ4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 3 October 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 September 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5GTSRXN. Transaction: MzE1ODg0MDQzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 1 October 2015 Annual return made up to 30 September 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 September 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4H186Y8. Transaction: MzEzMjA5NzM1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 30 September 2015 Appointment of Mr John Frederick Smith as a director on 15 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 15 June 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X4H182RN. Transaction: MzEzMjA5NjU1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 29 June 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A4AAYI1K. Transaction: MzEyNjA2NzUxMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 29 June 2015 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A4AAYI1C. Transaction: MzEyNjA2NzI3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 14 May 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X47C6Y0X. Transaction: MzEyMzA4NjczMGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.