All Saint'S Consulting Limited

Company Registration Number: 09602560

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Saint'S Consulting Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 May 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

LOWER GROUND, CASTLEWOOD HOUSE
77/91 NEW OXFORD STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1A 1DG

There are 1729 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1A 1DG

Registration Data

Company Number

09602560

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2018

Returns Last Made Up

21 May 2016

Returns Next Due

18 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £31,810
of which Cash £26,379
Total Assets £31,810
Current Liabilities £31,807
Net Current Assets £3
Total Net Worth £3

Previous Names

  • ALL SAINT'S INVESTING LIMITED, active until 7 July 2015

Company Officers

  • DU TOIT, Carmen

    Director

    Appointed on 21 May 2015

     

    Nationality: South African

    Occupation: Accountant

    Month of birth: July 1979

    17
    Genny's Close
    St Ann's Chapel
    Gunnislake
    PL18 9TB
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 23/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 September 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 May 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5FD3I5V. Transaction: MzE1NzE5MTg4MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 26 May 2016 Annual return made up to 21 May 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 21 May 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X57T48UC. Transaction: MzE0OTQ1NTA3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 7 July 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4B3MKU3. Transaction: MzEyNjU5NTQ0MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 21 May 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X47RW5WO. Transaction: MzEyMzU0NzkyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.