My Vip Tickets Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09608238

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 CHURSTON AVENUE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E13 0RH

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E13 0RH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
My Vip Tickets Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 May 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09608238

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 May 2016

Returns Next Due

23 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £15,395£82
of which Cash £15,395£82
Total Assets £15,395£82
Current Liabilities £4,653£2,771
Net Current Assets £10,742£-2,689
Total Net Worth £10,742£-2,689

Previous Names

  • 1 PREMIER EVENTS LIMITED, active until 5 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.240.143 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 18:13:14 +0000