Abu Noor Eco-Steam Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09622903

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Abu Noor Eco-Steam Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 June 2015. Its current registered address is in Birmingham, West Midlands.

Registered Address

QUALITY ACCOUNTANTS LTD
411-421 COVENTRY ROAD
SMALL HEATH
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B10 0TH

There are 76 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B10 0TH

Registration Data

Company Number

09622903

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

4 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

4 June 2016

Returns Next Due

2 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TRAORENOOR ECO-STEAM LTD, active until 11 June 2015

Company Officers

  • NOMA, Napo

    Director

    Appointed on 4 June 2015

     

    Nationality: German

    Occupation: Businessman

    Month of birth: March 1968

    46
    Steinway
    Coventry
    CV4 9ZG
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 28 July 2016 Annual return made up to 4 June 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 June 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X5C67Y09. Transaction: MzE1Mzg5OTM3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 11 June 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X49AJN1T. Transaction: MzEyNDk3NjE4M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 4 June 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X48SBLJE. Transaction: MzEyNDQ2MDYwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.