09659738 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09659738

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09659738 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

196 HIGH ROAD
WOOD GREEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
N22 8HH

There are 1307 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N22 8HH

Registration Data

Company Number

09659738

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

26 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • A.I.D.A.CONSULTING LTD, active until 12 October 2016

Company Officers

  • WIGLEY, James

    Director

    Appointed on 26 June 2015

     

    Nationality: Panama

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1960

    77b
    Calle B Marbella
    Edif Solmarinoapto
    Panama City
    83001906
    Panama

This information was most recently updated 24/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 October 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X5HEPTAA. Transaction: MzE1OTU0NDk1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 27 September 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE1NzQzNjAwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 26 June 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4ADKZ43. Transaction: MzEyNTkzMDYxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.81.110.114 Sat, 21 Oct 2017 15:32:03 +0100