Invictus 365 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09667607

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Invictus 365 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registered Address

UNIT N04 CARDIFF BAY BUSINESS CENTRE
LEWIS ROAD
CARDIFF
WALES
CF24 5EJ

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF24 5EJ

Registration Data

Company Number

09667607

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 24 SEVEN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, active until 27 February 2017

Company Officers

  • MCCARTHY, Amanda Jayne

    Director

    Appointed on 2 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1967

    9
    Longmeadow Drive
    Dinas Powys
    Vale Of Glamorgan
    CF64 4TA
    Wales

  • MCCARTHY, Simon Daniel

    Director

    Appointed on 2 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1966

    9
    Longmeadow Drive
    Dinas Powys
    Vale Of Glamorgan
    CF64 4TA
    Wales

This information was most recently updated 22/04/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 27 February 2017 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X60XQ4W8. Transaction: MzE2OTgyMjkwMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 22 February 2017 Registered office address changed from 9 Longmeadow Drive Dinas Powys Dinas Powys CF64 4TA Wales to Unit N04 Cardiff Bay Business Centre Lewis Road Cardiff CF24 5EJ on 22 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 February 2017. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X60N6BP4. Transaction: MzE2OTMwNDQ5OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 5 September 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5EUX7EX. Transaction: MzE1NjY3MTA1NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 14 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5B8549M. Transaction: MzE1MjkyNTM2MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 2 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4AQPPZ5. Transaction: MzEyNjI1NTI5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.