All Aide Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09678989

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Aide Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Bolton.

Registered Address

7 LEVER HOUSE
BOLTON
ENGLAND
BL1 5JF

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BL1 5JF

Registration Data

Company Number

09678989

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

9 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

6 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KEYSTONE DATA SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 27 August 2015

Company Officers

  • GREGSON, Gary

    Director

    Appointed on 9 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Md

    Month of birth: June 1979

    59
    Waterside Gardens
    Bolton
    BL1 8WB
    England

  • SULGEN, Relor

    Director

    Appointed on 12 August 2016

     

    Nationality: Filipino

    Occupation: Office Manager

    Month of birth: September 1985

    Castilion Building
    .
    Digos City
    8002
    Philippines

This information was most recently updated 12/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 24 January 2017 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE2Njc0NDc3MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 8 November 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE2MDQzMDI3MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 14 September 2016 Appointment of Mr Relor Sulgen as a director on 12 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 August 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X5FD5KGP. Transaction: MzE1NzIxNDkwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 August 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4EKMBI3. Transaction: MzEyOTg1NTcxNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 9 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4B6FUWZ. Transaction: MzEyNjcxMzE5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.