Easyadder Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09684013

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Easyadder Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 July 2015. Its current registered address is in East Ham.

Registered Address

103 CALEDON ROAD
EAST HAM
UNITED KINGDOM
E6 2HD

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E6 2HD

Registration Data

Company Number

09684013

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 3M CONSULTANCY LTD, active until 17 February 2016

Company Officers

  • NAEEM, Farahat

    Director

    Appointed on 13 July 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Consultant

    Month of birth: December 1952

    103
    Caledon Road
    East Ham
    E6 2HD
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 11 October 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5HEQ576. Transaction: MzE1OTQ2MTc3NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 25 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5E4V4E2. Transaction: MzE1NTkxNDEzNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 17 February 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X50YHNQP. Transaction: MzE0MjEwODc0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 13 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4BJ7TFS. Transaction: MzEyNjk0MjMwM2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.